ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482595
nr 1148 2595
Bengt Bolin
(1933-1996), Sverige
Bengt Bolin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed and numbered 68/100, subject: 51x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Bolin (f. 1933), Sverige. Signerad och numrerad 68/100, motivet: 51x67
Bengt Arne Bolin, Swedish painter, born 1933, dead 1996.
SEK 150
Monday December 4 2017
at 20:39:42
3/12 09:00:18
100 kr
4/12 20:34:19